MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

ICONS VC vs NAFRC SPIKERS

Back to match detail

Sat, 19 Sept 2026 · 8:00 am

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
77 Olamide Victor4820940424213161802000122
6 Arebor Michael3416552328244162201000121
19 Daniel Lawson110321000410017164779
8 Philip Omoyeni1593163131012141100064
20 Odudu-Abasi Okon220404000413004233951
5 Ogundimu Olamide000000362971700000039
3 Onyedum Obinna8216060001132100032
23 Chidiebere Anyigor1342211532270000031
9 George Ibrahim10331103301040000030
2 David John943211000250000022
1 Akinseye Oluwaseyi20121100003000007