MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

PHOENIX VOLLEYBALL CLUB LAGOS vs UNITY VOLLEYBALL CLUB

Back to match detail

Sat, 26 Sept 2026 · 11:00 am

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
7 Akeju Oluwatimilehin10401011106111086788109
6 Agbakwuru Maxmilian351272112823511190122097
3 Stanley Onah22546241108141200055
28 Salim Lawal195542275211131100054
44 Oluwadamilola Samuel1681817000360000049
1 Cyril Anucha23453128449150100048
25 Ojini Stanley000000352693100000048
16 Boluwatife Osinubu10100000016002827132
17 Soje Fidelis9445141104110100030
12 Ogbuji Thompson831211101660000027
29 Chukwuemerigo Mimi0000005140000000-3