MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

Legacy Volleyball Club vs Street Friendly Volleyball Club (S.F.V.C)

Back to match detail

Sat, 3 Oct 2026 · 12:30 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
8 Hans Theresa1450303000201610907812131
4 Shobowale Beauty28940001411323112000084
30 Oguntunde Anuoluwapo Roseline356600094522140300064
11 Obi Chikaima Esther123240413853781200064
10 Isabella Emmanuel192200087116111311049
6 Joy Atam1022000624760000021
12 Deborah Agbaeru510000211530100013
5 Adeleke Faizat0000000000101000-1