MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

Legacy Volleyball Club vs Street Friendly Volleyball Club (S.F.V.C)

Back to match detail

Thu, 1 Oct 2026 · 3:00 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
9 Paul Ogwulumba26151615108210113200091
8 Olanrewaju Ogunboyejo210101000117105850867
12 Timothy Ogwulumba2067303242139191300063
11 Patrick Maduabuchukwu Achi1673321770282100050
10 Seun Adegbite5503308623100100039
3 Adelabi Oluwaseun Adedeji7327431101110100035
1 Chukwuemeka Chukwuka Bright0000006421400000016
7 Oreoluwa Oloyede421321000110000015
6 Oshoala Korede Hazeem00000000004011211112
2 Afolabi Saheed Olayinka42200000003110007
5 Ihechukwu Ebere11000022010000006