MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

Legacy Volleyball Club vs Street Friendly Volleyball Club (S.F.V.C)

Back to match detail

Thu, 1 Oct 2026 · 3:00 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
19 Adekunle Ayomide320202000412026462281
6 Balogun Olushola22821011394581000055
12 Tijani Ibrahim28611422282355111500052
10 Ugwu Chukwuebuka14834220001072010152
22 Adeniyi Kehinde10529360002110100042
20 Awojobi Olujimi7425230000100000030
2 Ilori Henry000000221841400000028
1 Garba Jeremiah00000000022001515019
16 Adeniyi Taiwo101400000004010006
9 Oluwagbeyi Akin21100063312000005