MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

Legacy Volleyball Club vs AMUWO SPIKERS VC

Back to match detail

Sat, 19 Sept 2026 · 12:00 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
9 Paul Ogwulumba23115413151321291000075
12 Timothy Ogwulumba28106321231767150200072
8 Olanrewaju Ogunboyejo2000000006130371611066
7 Oreoluwa Oloyede1573633110490300043
3 Adelabi Oluwaseun Adedeji5407162201100000035
10 Seun Adegbite11242024403110000027
2 Afolabi Saheed Olayinka531321000240000022
99 Abari Issa Ayomide00000025141110000004
1 Chukwuemeka Chukwuka Bright00000000030000003