MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

Legacy Volleyball Club vs AMUWO SPIKERS VC

Back to match detail

Sat, 19 Sept 2026 · 12:00 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
2 Jibrin Sunday37198321115610110000086
30 Wealth Kenneth311303000813017667983
8 Anachuna Chukwuebuka30974041713411201111079
15 Oluwatobi Olamide Daramola75110280005140100046
5 Emeh Okwuchukwu Godwin1572431000270200040
7 Are Oluwaseun9601010004100200032
9 ibrahim Adamu10100085370000008
3 Ojo Oluwatoyin O0000002214820000008
12 Okolie Kingsley20221110132000006
13 Osewa Oluwatimilehin David00000000000003211