MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

YVM-HIGH POTENTIAL vs Lekki Volleyball Club

Back to match detail

Sat, 26 Sept 2026 · 2:30 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
5 Gilbert Diamond Amarachi35820001165323261000122
2 MOSHOOD TOFUNMI ADETOUN1010001018172498801881
12 Lateef ganiyat opeyemi401397251016143400076
14 Agenyison daniella ojochenmi13518710003234400069
10 Nyong Agnes Ukemeobong72211093610122300027
23 Quadri Amidat000000261791700000025
11 INERIE RACHEL OMOTESE51221150513122310124
29 Onitolo Omotayo00000000020000002
7 FUNKE AKINDELE JOY20000062411000002