MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

YVM-HIGH POTENTIAL vs Lekki Volleyball Club

Back to match detail

Sat, 26 Sept 2026 · 2:30 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
10 Ofure Ajayi2595312131031751200065
9 Blessing Awotundun000000000411114141056
2 Fatima Temitope201000000613024238449
12 Ariyike Ottun1023321107318110100046
8 Precious Zurike143400011475143200030
31 Ojetunde Agnes4110001284990400018
5 Thelma Nwoegbu101000752850000015
33 Abdulkareem Oyindamola815000954760200010
18 Thelma Ogun31111021125030007
77 Jessica Okoli00011031202100006
4 Adaobi Nnorukah10000031201000001
3 Karyn Nnaji00020200001010001
22 Chiamaka Omenife0000001431180000000