MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

Legacy Volleyball Club vs NAFRC SPIKERS

Back to match detail

Sat, 10 Oct 2026 · 11:45 am

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
12 Timothy Ogwulumba3315843132248102300000106
8 Olanrewaju Ogunboyejo100101101824048274891
10 Seun Adegbite20747252019114190000088
9 Paul Ogwulumba1912285325214780100087
3 Adelabi Oluwaseun Adedeji15828530002120000059
11 Patrick Maduabuchukwu Achi15648262113100011045
6 Oshoala Korede Hazeem000000000016041110117
5 Ihechukwu Ebere831110110000000016
1 Chukwuemeka Chukwuka Bright00000092780000003
7 Oreoluwa Oloyede10111000001010001