MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

Legacy Volleyball Club vs NAFRC SPIKERS

Back to match detail

Sat, 10 Oct 2026 · 11:45 am

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
7 Alkali Kuma593091101110191701000137
9 Tarimobowei Joseph000101110221031191136126
13 James Daniel000000615921500000072
4 Abdullahi Isah1780101161428171200069
8 Ismail Hussaini25922027613180011068
3 Ogbu Benjamin3012109544404100200067
12 Obe John Achanya000211000381000017
16 Oladunmoye Oluseye100404110280200012