MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

UNITY VOLLEYBALL CLUB vs SATELLITE VOLLEYBALL CLUB

Back to match detail

Sat, 3 Oct 2026 · 11:15 am

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
8 Opeyemi Junior2005320005211287843118
7 Maidawa Jnr25971101412212120100064
2 Bishop John1862523880790000059
15 Chukuma Okeke211059632020100100058
14 IYEKO Joshua20758532205100200055
5 Oluwaseyi Ogunmodede10410008535130000036
44 Agboluaje Abdullahi00011037307700000033
10 Daniel Shadrach522110541430000018
12 Mazzy Chibizor410000000050000011
9 Gideon Onyedikachi00000011012000004
4 Abdullahi Ahmed00000000001000001