MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

UNITY VOLLEYBALL CLUB vs SATELLITE VOLLEYBALL CLUB

Back to match detail

Sat, 3 Oct 2026 · 11:15 am

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
7 EVI WILLIAMS25127115625241101902110105
8 DAVID MUSA3015230005140185805102
12 IGWEONWU EBUKA1873660131212124000077
6 NKOLE MARK288710372117120100063
3 GODSON CHINONSO MORANU12426330005171200048
9 ONYEBUCHI AGU1053211000660000030
14 ORJI CHIEMERIE VICTOR200000221841100000027
20 OKONKWOR CHIDIEBERE KINGSLEY00000032121000004
23 EJIOFOR FRANKLYN SOMTOCHUKWU00000000001000001