MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

ICONS VC vs Street Friendly Volleyball Club (S.F.V.C)

Back to match detail

Sat, 26 Sept 2026 · 2:45 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
6 Arebor Michael301613122015515110200097
9 George Ibrahim311042022019110100100081
8 Philip Omoyeni178214861012110000071
19 Daniel Lawson3000000001140176621464
3 Onyedum Obinna6103031107110000030
5 Ogundimu Olamide00000028244900000029
2 David John1312312101670100026
80 Michael Ebhoria00010100005001814416
23 Chidiebere Anyigor32000000011000009
1 Akinseye Oluwaseyi10000010124000006