MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

ICONS VC vs Street Friendly Volleyball Club (S.F.V.C)

Back to match detail

Sat, 26 Sept 2026 · 2:45 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
12 Tijani Ibrahim2092321141409123211079
19 Adekunle Ayomide000101000411105251168
20 Awojobi Olujimi10619540000201100059
10 Ugwu Chukwuebuka1682651000481100056
8 Akiije Daniel20841011613310111400054
1 Garba Jeremiah30100000026004141050
22 Adeniyi Kehinde751321000150000028
2 Ilori Henry000000241951300000027
5 Ezeh Franklyn10321011064330000021
21 Chukwuemeka Mac-Anthony511606000540000020
16 Adeniyi Taiwo1043303000230200016
24 Adedayo Stephen50300096302010002