MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

SATELLITE VOLLEYBALL CLUB vs NAFRC SPIKERS

Back to match detail

Sat, 26 Sept 2026 · 10:45 am

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
9 ILEGBEMI BUSAYO00000000047033534138
5 EZEANI VIVIAN10130002011911111200028
10 FRANCISCA OYEMA ALEXANDER8040001293681000022
12 UNAH FAITH411532202270100020
7 UDECHUKWU ANAESTHESIA812000642950211019
17 IHEKANDU CHINONYE621101000281100019
2 UFUANYA CHIEMELIE00000014951100000015
8 ADANNA NWOBI00000000000003211
99 ONYEKACHUKWU ADAEZE0000000000101000-1