MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

SATELLITE VOLLEYBALL CLUB vs NAFRC SPIKERS

Back to match detail

Sat, 26 Sept 2026 · 10:45 am

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
6 UKPABI IJEOMA ELIZABETH2811211086214206000099
4 Akinsola iyanuoluwa Deborah1751220118311112300056
5 Jennifer Egenti1033633000281000034
12 Ogunlana Adenike11000010156023127432
1 Korokoro Tamara00000000026002424032
15 Fortune Bako16551014225101300028
11 Effedua Nkeonyeasua431422000030200015
7 Abisola adedayo411101000450100012
20 Illya Aleri00000012661000000010
10 Victoria Onyinoyi00000000003010001