MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

Lekki Volleyball Club vs NAFRC SPIKERS

Back to match detail

Sat, 26 Sept 2026 · 12:45 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
9 Henry Godfrey Erong33124413131126181100088
4 Emerie Hilary1764202101915014642482
23 Olaoluwa Daniel Promise23114101232305130100077
10 Bob Ekat1570202000390000043
8 Cosmas Okodua15646423303131611043
17 Segun-Osifeso Temitope10000000016002726133
6 Oluwasina Ayotemide000000382991200000032
11 Ebimo Subi00000000012001716118
3 Oyinlola Olawale100101000970100016
7 Daniel Ibeh Nwachi722101752030011015
12 Igbo Chidi Benedict22000000001000007