MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

Legacy Volleyball Club vs PHOENIX VOLLEYBALL CLUB LAGOS

Back to match detail

Sat, 26 Sept 2026 · 12:45 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
4 Shobowale Beauty226211077014113000071
8 Hans Theresa000000000413313838059
3 Fatimah Ajetunmobi6215412111390000043
5 Adeleke Faizat00000011045003533241
30 Oguntunde Anuoluwapo Roseline153100013761581200041
10 Isabella Emmanuel137200053211102400041
11 Obi Chikaima Esther7210003301274000039
12 Deborah Agbaeru40200033017110000031