MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

Legacy Volleyball Club vs PHOENIX VOLLEYBALL CLUB LAGOS

Back to match detail

Sat, 26 Sept 2026 · 12:45 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
27 Orunsolu Oluwatomisin1411000000760253391448
14 Hafsah Zakariyyah1461000165111240100032
5 Princess Karlex131100012481270100026
49 Ezikeanyi Dorin612202532780100020
6 Vivian Nwosu811505101220000016
12 Rukayat Ahmed000000228142000000014
17 Aronimoh Wuraola301303110241000013
9 Favour Etiuzale401413000130000012
10 Ogechukwu Ikebido00000000011000002
3 Joyce Aramude00000000010000001
67 Onadeko Adebukunola20100053211010001