MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

AMUWO SPIKERS VC vs Street Friendly Volleyball Club (S.F.V.C)

Back to match detail

Sat, 26 Sept 2026 · 4:30 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
1 Izilein Naomi164000000012232176742133
7 Egaji Queen3112120200015153400083
10 BETHEL OGOCHUKWU193200012842940100056
12 Mercy Mande133100075211112200042
19 Amadi Dorathy1343000202160200016
4 Azuka Peculiar932000110131100016
3 Johnson Justina E.321000220340000014
8 chidera Obimdike523101000150000010
31 Ikuguwam Paschaline00000063380000008
2 Oluwaseun Memudu21100000011000004