MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

AMUWO SPIKERS VC vs Street Friendly Volleyball Club (S.F.V.C)

Back to match detail

Sat, 26 Sept 2026 · 4:30 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
16 Onyewenu Veronica20000011019160183711295
18 Odinakachukwu Esther Nwankwo351610281073560200050
14 Alabi Favour Temidayo182200018180851100049
13 Oduntan Fatimah113320211921082200038
10 Abisuga Oreoluwa162200014122720100033
17 Onyewenu Margaret531000660630100022
8 Ajewole Oluwatosin1904000440520000022
4 Ijigba Catherine10000032120000004
23 Adeyemi Adetayo10000022000000003
9 Timileyin Ekundayo30100000002010001