MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

Street Friendly Volleyball Club (S.F.V.C) vs UNITY VOLLEYBALL CLUB

Back to match detail

Sat, 10 Oct 2026 · 8:15 am

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
1 Garba Jeremiah2104220001314116254885
12 Tijani Ibrahim19105202191818171000075
16 Adeniyi Taiwo291385230004100100060
22 Adeniyi Kehinde13747430004120100048
20 Awojobi Olujimi11445320001141000039
5 Ezeh Franklyn8512201174460000035
19 Adekunle Ayomide31000000025002423134
2 Ilori Henry000000191721500000030
8 Akiije Daniel621110990241000028
24 Adedayo Stephen83220211562100000023
9 Oluwagbeyi Akin310000110340000013
10 Ugwu Chukwuebuka21000000000000004