MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

Street Friendly Volleyball Club (S.F.V.C) vs UNITY VOLLEYBALL CLUB

Back to match detail

Sat, 10 Oct 2026 · 8:15 am

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
8 Opeyemi Junior431101000112039287598
15 Chukuma Okeke30118514181354100000065
14 IYEKO Joshua1662808161336110011060
12 Mazzy Chibizor1575844871690100054
7 Maidawa Jnr2076110141315110000053
44 Agboluaje Abdullahi723000191541280100034
5 Oluwaseyi Ogunmodede731321725490000028
1 KEVIN VILLAHNA PETER000101000120066010
10 Daniel Shadrach21100021121000005
19 Jonah Solomon00000011010000002