MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

Lekki Volleyball Club vs SATELLITE VOLLEYBALL CLUB

Back to match detail

Sat, 10 Oct 2026 · 1:45 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
7 EVI WILLIAMS372118443533281910000153
8 DAVID MUSA6122200006190099963128
6 NKOLE MARK341273031017110200060
20 OKONKWOR CHIDIEBERE KINGSLEY1561312161152130000051
12 IGWEONWU EBUKA144243112933131100050
3 GODSON CHINONSO MORANU11524131103171100044
14 ORJI CHIEMERIE VICTOR00000027216800000023
9 ONYEBUCHI AGU10000000011000003
4 NNANNA FRANKLIN00000000001000001