MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

ICONS VC vs Lekki Volleyball Club

Back to match detail

Sat, 3 Oct 2026 · 9:00 am

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
4 Emerie Hilary830725000714011161079142
9 Henry Godfrey Erong3615944032275161202110107
23 Olaoluwa Daniel Promise331293033128312180100095
7 Daniel Ibeh Nwachi23847160009110000060
8 Cosmas Okodua27114303000690000059
10 Bob Ekat25879360003100011056
1 Daniel Ogbonna Nnaemeke000000302462000000038
12 Igbo Chidi Benedict640404000560000029
6 Oluwasina Ayotemide321000752440000016
3 Oyinlola Olawale200101101261000012
17 Segun-Osifeso Temitope100000000020077010