MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

Lekki Volleyball Club vs UNITY VOLLEYBALL CLUB

Back to match detail

Thu, 1 Oct 2026 · 3:00 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
4 Gift Adaugo ikechukwu455221151421101100083
12 Anita ogechi Albert21333032419523111200070
11 Oluwafeyisayo funmi00000000016100162501262
5 Cynthia Paul1450413000880200042
7 Hellen Hassan1112202156915132000040
20 ADEJOH MARY860101101561211030
2 Fatima zakari712101211751300014
8 Adoga Adesuwa000000000500099014
6 Nancy Robson310000000440000013
9 Babalola Dorcas00000013581500000012
30 Olive Uduike00000000001100003
3 Igbineba Dawn-Angel00000010110000000