MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

Lekki Volleyball Club vs UNITY VOLLEYBALL CLUB

Back to match detail

Thu, 1 Oct 2026 · 3:00 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
10 Ofure Ajayi38165541241311351422000124
2 Fatima Temitope72000011020130091847122
12 Ariyike Ottun3611182620211130100088
4 Adaobi Nnorukah182310174316111300041
6 Adanne Nnajiaku17330000001190300031
15 Somto Agbapu1152202000250000026
9 Blessing Awotundun31010100054022017325
18 Thelma Ogun511000110291100017
22 Chiamaka Omenife00000014681800000016
8 Precious Zurike82200010131010009
31 Ojetunde Agnes21100000024010006
77 Jessica Okoli50200020250000004
5 Thelma Nwoegbu00000064210000003