MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

Street Friendly Volleyball Club (S.F.V.C) vs Lekki Volleyball Club

Back to match detail

Sat, 19 Sept 2026 · 2:00 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
11 Ebimo Subi401101000615007367685
4 Emerie Hilary2886312141041470032165
10 Bob Ekat22671147000890000056
9 Henry Godfrey Erong22875141192471100049
60 Yakubu Jonah Amodu944211131035144100045
7 Daniel Ibeh Nwachi115200015123240000032
6 Oluwasina Ayotemide2100001293340100015
12 Igbo Chidi Benedict00010140442010001
2 Ekene Nwaobi00000021100000000