MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

Street Friendly Volleyball Club (S.F.V.C) vs Lekki Volleyball Club

Back to match detail

Sat, 19 Sept 2026 · 2:00 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
19 Adekunle Ayomide0003120001017215754385
6 Balogun Olushola269433095412123000076
8 Akiije Daniel1876110181448140000055
22 Adeniyi Kehinde12727340006110000052
10 Ugwu Chukwuebuka2386321000730100042
20 Awojobi Olujimi6326330001100100029
1 Garba Jeremiah31000000003001513219
2 Ilori Henry000000211381100000016
16 Adeniyi Taiwo612000000530000012
5 Ezeh Franklyn211000220240000010