MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

Legacy Volleyball Club vs VBlife

Back to match detail

Sat, 26 Sept 2026 · 4:35 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
8 Adedeji Oluwadunsin Emmanuel2073110000551200039
7 Makinde Ishola Salim00011000026014235737
80 Isaac Nelson162110110371081100033
1 Adeola Olufela Temitayo3021257110350100028
72 Showunmi Fahreed0000002918111100000018
18 Anoba Ibraheem203800022913380100015
23 Anjorin Michael51300011041000007
24 Onomuodeke Anthony Voke000101000020014865
30 Anyagwa Obinna72500031203000003
97 Idowu Samuel Jesuyon101000000110010643
25 Abioye Zaheer00000000002000002
20 Olakunle Olawale samuel30100021100000001