MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

Legacy Volleyball Club vs VBlife

Back to match detail

Sat, 26 Sept 2026 · 4:35 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
6 Oshoala Korede Hazeem2104040003273056461080
7 Oreoluwa Oloyede19103633000790100059
11 Patrick Maduabuchukwu Achi18753301101181300047
5 Ihechukwu Ebere832000111017100000036
12 Timothy Ogwulumba850532110141100035
2 Afolabi Saheed Olayinka1142000633560000026
10 Seun Adegbite531000330750022026
9 Paul Ogwulumba962202642210000024
99 Abari Issa Ayomide0000007521400000017
8 Olanrewaju Ogunboyejo00000000005003308
3 Adelabi Oluwaseun Adedeji00020200000000002