MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

VBlife vs UNITY VOLLEYBALL CLUB

Back to match detail

Thu, 1 Oct 2026 · 11:00 am

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
8 Opeyemi Junior21021100057036054662
2 Bishop John12634315416164000061
15 Chukuma Okeke14822110004143200050
14 IYEKO Joshua17951012025143000049
7 Maidawa Jnr18650009813111200039
44 Agboluaje Abdullahi000000252051410100028
5 Oluwaseyi Ogunmodede6313212112100100027
10 Daniel Shadrach11000000001000004