MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

VBlife vs UNITY VOLLEYBALL CLUB

Back to match detail

Thu, 1 Oct 2026 · 11:00 am

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
97 Idowu Samuel Jesuyon11000000006112522328
7 Makinde Ishola Salim00000000017022624226
72 Showunmi Fahreed000110251871010100023
30 Anyagwa Obinna1143505220070200023
1 Adeola Olufela Temitayo531303000350100018
18 Anoba Ibraheem7130001064650000016
8 Adedeji Oluwadunsin Emmanuel734303110150000015
14 Yahya Abdulraheem8211011046180200014
20 Olakunle Olawale samuel924000413360100010
80 Isaac Nelson82211061512020006
25 Abioye Zaheer00010100002000003
81 Uzuegbu Victor Chukwudiebube20100000001000001
3 Aderinto Daniel Akinwunmi0000002020000000-2