MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

AMUWO SPIKERS VC vs PHOENIX VOLLEYBALL CLUB LAGOS

Back to match detail

Thu, 1 Oct 2026 · 12:30 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
25 Ojini Stanley00000020182700000023
1 Cyril Anucha1134000440260100019
16 Boluwatife Osinubu310000000140037221517
20 Vitalis Athena321000743220000010
3 Stanley Onah512000330040000010
28 Salim Lawal60120211022010009
7 Akeju Oluwatimilehin0001010000200161159
6 Agbakwuru Maxmilian61100010120000007
12 Ogbuji Thompson40200022014010005
10 Ayomide Odukoya61210142204020005
9 Sodiq Gbadamosi21100000001000003
4 Aziegbe Daniel21100000000000002
14 Ayobami Solabi20100063301000001
27 Eze Excel30300011011000000
29 Chukwuemerigo Mimi0000005140000000-3
17 Soje Fidelis4030000000202000-4