MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

AMUWO SPIKERS VC vs PHOENIX VOLLEYBALL CLUB LAGOS

Back to match detail

Thu, 1 Oct 2026 · 12:30 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
5 Emeh Okwuchukwu Godwin161043300002120100049
6 Henry Trust Hunpiya1071220770991400047
2 Jibrin Sunday11512117611140000043
13 Osewa Oluwatimilehin David000101000112103127439
30 Wealth Kenneth42010100046011414031
8 Anachuna Chukwuebuka320101000262100018
15 Oluwatobi Olamide Daramola650101312130200016
11 Samuel Alabi000312110560200013
3 Ojo Oluwatoyin O000000981300000010