MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

PHOENIX VOLLEYBALL CLUB LAGOS vs NAFRC SPIKERS

Back to match detail

Thu, 1 Oct 2026 · 12:30 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
6 UKPABI IJEOMA ELIZABETH201020009545115000063
15 Fortune Bako20730002209102300047
5 Jennifer Egenti6121101106196100043
4 Akinsola iyanuoluwa Deborah16830006331371300042
1 Korokoro Tamara00000000037003231140
12 Ogunlana Adenike20000000026222020030
11 Effedua Nkeonyeasua720211000451000026
2 Mercy Ajibare00000013761300000014
9 Muhammed Rukayat Omowunmi00041300012000009
7 Abisola adedayo00000032165020008
14 Immanuela Nnadi10100000001000000
17 Odukoya Boluwatife0000004131000000-1