MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

PHOENIX VOLLEYBALL CLUB LAGOS vs NAFRC SPIKERS

Back to match detail

Thu, 1 Oct 2026 · 12:30 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
10 Ogechukwu Ikebido310000127510144100037
49 Ezikeanyi Dorin92321110157001010032
67 Onadeko Adebukunola11200001697880400025
14 Hafsah Zakariyyah155600016106750300023
27 Orunsolu Oluwatomisin41000021166032718921
17 Aronimoh Wuraola511404743640000020
9 Favour Etiuzale30052340423020009
6 Vivian Nwosu11020200002010005
12 Rukayat Ahmed20100041312100003
25 Babatunde blessing10000000010000002