MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

PHOENIX VOLLEYBALL CLUB LAGOS vs VBlife

Back to match detail

Sat, 10 Oct 2026 · 3:30 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
7 Makinde Ishola Salim00000000049034134734
80 Isaac Nelson1131110642591100034
30 Anyagwa Obinna532514321190000025
14 Yahya Abdulraheem1020413110250200024
26 Oyeneye Olamidunwo8410001293040000024
28 Silas621413000250000021
8 Adedeji Oluwadunsin Emmanuel933211514460300014
20 Olakunle Olawale samuel43000010111010009
24 Onomuodeke Anthony Voke101101000020014956
81 Uzuegbu Victor Chukwudiebube21000010121000006
67 Jimoh Ibrahim000000127530000005
10 Nmesoma Ekeugo61200042203010005
72 Showunmi Fahreed000000169721000005