MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

PHOENIX VOLLEYBALL CLUB LAGOS vs VBlife

Back to match detail

Sat, 10 Oct 2026 · 3:30 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
16 Boluwatife Osinubu420303440114016866292
1 Cyril Anucha211161016427153000062
20 Vitalis Athena208610111019111300052
28 Salim Lawal138210110641480000050
17 Soje Fidelis8527162116131000044
25 Ojini Stanley000000191721400000029
14 Ayobami Solabi1226321220091000024
27 Eze Excel20000000001000003