MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

AMUWO SPIKERS VC vs ICONS VC

Back to match detail

Sat, 10 Oct 2026 · 10:00 am

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
9 George Ibrahim19103422201646141000075
19 Daniel Lawson210000000712006357674
77 Olamide Victor281120002113111000062
23 Chidiebere Anyigor1844110651860011040
5 Ogundimu Olamide00000030264590000036
1 Akinseye Oluwaseyi850532220070200034
8 Philip Omoyeni841202000190000026
20 Odudu-Abasi Okon11000000001001313017
6 Arebor Michael42100000020000008