MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

AMUWO SPIKERS VC vs ICONS VC

Back to match detail

Sat, 10 Oct 2026 · 10:00 am

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
2 Jibrin Sunday291533121917211110000095
5 Emeh Okwuchukwu Godwin181017250004210000072
30 Wealth Kenneth310110101310016558769
6 Henry Trust Hunpiya139031212102570000056
7 Are Oluwaseun7706150002130100042
12 Okolie Kingsley62311011110240000024
15 Oluwatobi Olamide Daramola440303000060000021
3 Ojo Oluwatoyin O0000001174900000012
10 Ilozue Tadinma Echard310202000220000011