MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

SATELLITE VOLLEYBALL CLUB vs PHOENIX VOLLEYBALL CLUB LAGOS

Back to match detail

Sat, 19 Sept 2026 · 10:00 am

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
7 Akeju Oluwatimilehin1102020008160165531268
44 Oluwadamilola Samuel24881376330150000060
28 Salim Lawal1974101181537110000056
12 Ogbuji Thompson2454624954880100051
3 Stanley Onah16327529456100000050
1 Cyril Anucha1837211844581000029
25 Ojini Stanley0000003018122200000028
16 Boluwatife Osinubu000101000314042721625
17 Soje Fidelis1023101844850010121
77 Akinkunmi Kehinde310514110030000016
27 Eze Excel00000000003100005
29 Chukwuemerigo Mimi00000053230000004