MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

SATELLITE VOLLEYBALL CLUB vs PHOENIX VOLLEYBALL CLUB LAGOS

Back to match detail

Sat, 19 Sept 2026 · 10:00 am

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
7 EVI WILLIAMS40147113834295171801000128
8 DAVID MUSA210000000626121019110115
6 NKOLE MARK4320663321191621000110
12 IGWEONWU EBUKA17111642181621180200080
17 EKENE EZENWENYI14440000009120100033
20 OKONKWOR CHIDIEBERE KINGSLEY1020101633540000024
3 GODSON CHINONSO MORANU5321100002110100021
5 IN NAH EMMANUEL000000770910000017
4 NNANNA FRANKLIN11000031240000006
14 ORJI CHIEMERIE VICTOR00000000020000002
2 IKEGWU PRINCE20000000000000002