MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

NAFRC SPIKERS vs VBlife

Back to match detail

Sat, 3 Oct 2026 · 1:30 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
24 Onomuodeke Anthony Voke51010100018003630641
30 Anyagwa Obinna742220101150100020
28 Silas841101110091400019
67 Jimoh Ibrahim00000022184300000017
23 Anjorin Michael712220734330000016
14 Yahya Abdulraheem723000440150000015
10 Nmesoma Ekeugo622211321140100014
97 Idowu Samuel Jesuyon00000000011001211112
18 Anoba Ibraheem712101532150100011
72 Showunmi Fahreed0000001091300000011
81 Uzuegbu Victor Chukwudiebube31011000001000009
3 Aderinto Daniel Akinwunmi20110174312010003