MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

NAFRC SPIKERS vs VBlife

Back to match detail

Sat, 3 Oct 2026 · 1:30 pm

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
7 Alkali Kuma1713000010919114100077
9 Tarimobowei Joseph310101000611114945464
3 Ogbu Benjamin13535230003145200049
2 Eugene Richard10720000001160100035
5 Oloyede Ismail Abiodun641000101680000025
4 Abdullahi Isah330000330430000019
11 Aghahowa Daniel Osamudiame530202000141200016
8 Ismail Hussaini511101000231000013
13 James Daniel0000001310320000009
6 Abbas Mohammed22000000013010008
14 Derek Emmanuel00000066010000007