MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

AMUWO SPIKERS VC vs SATELLITE VOLLEYBALL CLUB

Back to match detail

Sat, 26 Sept 2026 · 9:20 am

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
8 DAVID MUSA310000000210107066481
7 EVI WILLIAMS249561531283551033080
12 IGWEONWU EBUKA1884321761491022055
20 OKONKWOR CHIDIEBERE KINGSLEY122211016151280011040
4 NNANNA FRANKLIN731101440420055027
3 GODSON CHINONSO MORANU932000000160122018
17 EKENE EZENWENYI320000000120011011
9 ONYEBUCHI AGU52200011003110009
5 IN NAH EMMANUEL00000011040003308
1 ANTHONY ORAKWUE00000075250000008