MVL crestMVLMetropolitan Volleyball League

Player statistics

AMUWO SPIKERS VC vs SATELLITE VOLLEYBALL CLUB

Back to match detail

Sat, 26 Sept 2026 · 9:20 am

Score is derived from each recorded action's configured weight — it is not a simple count of records.

PlayerAttackBlockReceptionDigServiceSetScore
AttemptsKillsErrorsTotalKillsPassiveAttemptsSuccessErrorsSuccessAttemptsAceErrorsAttemptsSuccessErrors
2 Jibrin Sunday29162110191816100000093
8 Anachuna Chukwuebuka20122303202008102244085
5 Emeh Okwuchukwu Godwin191154222201111100053
30 Wealth Kenneth00021111048014340352
15 Oluwatobi Olamide Daramola7501011102130044038
13 Osewa Oluwatimilehin David11010100018102323038
7 Are Oluwaseun8312020000110132124
3 Ojo Oluwatoyin O00000012111710000018